Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 19 December 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 19:30 Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Cardio Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 5
Chris Tasker Coaching 18:20 - 21:00 Squash 3
Social Tennis 19:30 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Thursday 20 December 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Jon Tate Squash Coaching 15:20 - 19:20 Squash 1
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Thursday Girls 16:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Men's Social Tennis 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Les Swaby Thursday Squad 18:30 - 20:00 Tennis 2
Chris Tasker Coaching 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1
Friday 21 December 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Tennis Social - Richard Yates 14:00 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Martin Fleming 15:30 - 16:00 Tennis 4
Chris Tasker Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 2
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 7
Tennis Junior Night 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club Night 18:00 - 20:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7
Saturday 22 December 2018
Jess Mapp - Tots Tennis 08:30 - 10:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 08:30 - 12:30 Tennis 3
Junior Squash Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mixed 4s - Jim Pereira 09:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Saturday Morning Mens Training 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 2
Saturday Morning Mens - Peter Allen 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 1
Les Swaby Individual Lessons 10:30 - 14:30 Tennis 4
Adult Coaching 12:00 - 14:20 Squash 1, Squash 4
Squash Academy 12:20 - 14:20 Squash 3
SOLO Tennis 13:30 - 15:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 14:00 - 16:00 Tennis 1
Sunday 23 December 2018
Sunday Morning 4 - Maggie Dugan 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2
Social Tennis 10:30 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Closed 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Monday 24 December 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Closed 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Tuesday 25 December 2018
Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Wednesday 26 December 2018
Closed 08:00 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Thursday 27 December 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Jon Tate Squash Coaching 15:20 - 19:20 Squash 1
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Thursday Girls 16:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Men's Social Tennis 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Les Swaby Thursday Squad 18:30 - 20:00 Tennis 2
Chris Tasker Coaching 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1
Friday 28 December 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Tennis Social - Richard Yates 14:00 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Martin Fleming 15:30 - 16:00 Tennis 4
Chris Tasker Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 2
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 7
Tennis Junior Night 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Club Night 18:00 - 20:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7
Saturday 29 December 2018
Jess Mapp - Tots Tennis 08:30 - 10:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 08:30 - 12:30 Tennis 3
Junior Squash Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mixed 4s - Jim Pereira 09:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Saturday Morning Mens Training 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 2
Saturday Morning Mens - Peter Allen 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 1
Les Swaby Individual Lessons 10:30 - 14:30 Tennis 4
West Midlands Academy Training 11:40 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
SOLO Tennis 13:30 - 15:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 14:00 - 16:00 Tennis 1
Sunday 30 December 2018
Sunday Morning 4 - Maggie Dugan 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2
West Midlands Academy Training 10:00 - 16:40 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Social Tennis 10:30 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Closed 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Monday 31 December 2018
British Junior Open 08:00 - 16:40 Squash 1, Squash 2
Chris Tasker Coaching 08:20 - 11:00 Squash 3
Egyptian Squash Federation 10:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Rob Owen Academy 10:20 - 13:00 Squash 4
Dick Leung - Hong Kong 13:20 - 15:20 Squash 1, Squash 2
Naoko - Japan 15:20 - 16:40 Squash 1, Squash 2
Yuvna Gupta 17:00 - 17:40 Squash 3
Closed 18:00 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd