Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 16 October 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Arden Ladies Social 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 7
Tuesday Morning 4 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 2
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Ladies 4 Team 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Junior Squash Coaching 16:40 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 17:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 20:30 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Chris Tasker Coaching 19:20 - 20:40 Squash 1
Wednesday 17 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 11:00 - 18:30 Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Maintenance 13:00 - 15:20 Squash 1, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Adam Stokes 18:00 - 18:40 Squash 2
Cardio Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 5
Chris Tasker Coaching 18:20 - 20:20 Squash 3
Daniel Pollitt 18:40 - 19:20 Squash 2
Pete Holtom 19:20 - 20:00 Squash 2
Social Tennis 19:30 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Thursday 18 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Jon Tate Squash Coaching 15:20 - 19:20 Squash 1
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Thursday Girls 16:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Men's Social Tennis 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Chris Tasker Coaching 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1
Friday 19 October 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Tennis Social - Richard Yates 14:00 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Martin Fleming 15:30 - 16:00 Tennis 4
Chris Tasker Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 2
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 7
Tennis Junior Night 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Club Night 18:00 - 20:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7
Saturday 20 October 2018
Jess Mapp - Tots Tennis 08:30 - 10:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 08:30 - 12:30 Tennis 3
Junior Squash Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mixed 4s - Jim Pereira 09:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Saturday Morning Mens Training 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 2
Peter Allen 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 1
Les Swaby Individual Lessons 10:30 - 14:30 Tennis 4
Adult Coaching 12:00 - 14:20 Squash 1, Squash 4
Squash Academy 12:20 - 14:20 Squash 3
Tennis 14 & Under Boys Grade 5 13:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
SOLO Tennis 13:30 - 15:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 14:30 - 16:30 Tennis 4
Sunday 21 October 2018
Sunday Morning 4 - Maggie Dugan 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2
Social Tennis 10:30 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Closed 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Monday 22 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Men's Team Match Practice - S Pereira 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 4
WW Winter League 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 3
Squash WW2 vs Kenilworth 2 19:00 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 4
Ladies Match Practice - J Mcternan 19:30 - 21:00 Tennis 2
Tuesday 23 October 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Arden Ladies Social 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 7
Tuesday Morning 4 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 2
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Ladies 4 Team 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Junior Squash Coaching 16:40 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 17:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 20:30 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Squash Group Coaching 18:40 - 20:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Chris Tasker Coaching 20:00 - 20:40 Squash 2
Wednesday 24 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 11:00 - 18:30 Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Cardio Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 5
Chris Tasker Coaching 18:20 - 21:00 Squash 3
Squash WW3 vs Freedom Fitness 2 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 4
Social Tennis 19:30 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Thursday 25 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Jon Tate Squash Coaching 15:20 - 19:20 Squash 1
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Thursday Girls 16:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Men's Social Tennis 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Chris Tasker Coaching 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1
Friday 26 October 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Tennis Social - Richard Yates 14:00 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Martin Fleming 15:30 - 16:00 Tennis 4
Chris Tasker Coaching 16:00 - 18:00 Squash 2
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 7
Tennis Junior Night 16:00 - 18:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Club Night 18:00 - 20:20 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 3
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 7
Saturday 27 October 2018
Jess Mapp - Tots Tennis 08:30 - 10:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 08:30 - 12:30 Tennis 3
Junior Squash Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mixed 4s - Jim Pereira 09:00 - 11:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Saturday Morning Mens Training 09:00 - 10:30 Tennis 2
Peter Allen 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 1
Les Swaby Individual Lessons 10:30 - 14:30 Tennis 4
Adult Coaching 12:00 - 14:20 Squash 1, Squash 4
Squash Academy 12:20 - 14:20 Squash 3
Vets Match ( Alison Owen) 13:00 - 15:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
SOLO Tennis 13:30 - 15:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 14:00 - 16:00 Tennis 3
Sunday 28 October 2018
Sunday Morning 4 - Maggie Dugan 10:00 - 12:00 Tennis 2
Social Tennis 10:30 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Closed 20:30 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Monday 29 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 16:00 - 19:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Men's Team Match Practice - S Pereira 18:00 - 22:00 Tennis 3, Tennis 4
Squash Mens 1st Team 19:20 - 22:00 Squash 1, Squash 4
Ladies Match Practice - J Mcternan 19:30 - 21:00 Tennis 2
Tuesday 30 October 2018
Mixed Social Tennis (DFS) 09:00 - 12:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Arden Ladies Social 09:30 - 11:30 Tennis 7
Tuesday Morning 4 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 2
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Ladies 4 Team 13:30 - 15:30 Tennis 4
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Junior Squash Coaching 16:40 - 18:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 17:00 - 17:30 Tennis 1
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 17:00 - 20:30 Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Squash Group Coaching 18:40 - 20:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Chris Tasker Coaching 20:00 - 20:40 Squash 2
Wednesday 31 October 2018
Rob Owen Academy 10:00 - 13:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 4
Steve Hayward Tennis Coaching 11:00 - 18:30 Tennis 6, Tennis 7
Steve Hayward Individual Lessons 16:00 - 17:00 Tennis 7
Cardio Tennis 18:00 - 19:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2
Les Swaby Junior Lessons 18:00 - 19:00 Tennis 5
Chris Tasker Coaching 18:20 - 21:00 Squash 3
Social Tennis 19:30 - 22:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd